CORRIDA 7K CAMPO BOM - 2014  
CAMPO BOM/RS  
25/10/2014  
Classificação por Categoria
GERAL MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     145     ELITON FEISTAUER                ACORBOM / OLI PEÇAS        00:25:02    
2     149     ENIO AGUIRRE DA ROSA            ACORBOM/BOX PRINT          00:26:04    
3     241     RODRIGO DUTRA                   INDOMÁVEIS                 00:26:06    
GERAL FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     99      STEPHANIE PERRONE               REMIÃO TREINAMENTO FÍSICO  00:28:20    
2     55      LAUANA HORN EV                  -                          00:32:18    
3     92      RUBIA ARENHART                  PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:32:33    
15/19 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     141     DOUGLAS LAMBRECHT               -                          00:35:20    
2     185     JOÃO PEDRO ANTUNES              MOCOTÓ RUNNERS             00:39:12    
15/19 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     42      GREICE CAROLINA GOEDTEL         INDOMÁVEIS                 00:40:27    
2     7       ANA MARIA ANTUNES               MOCOTÓ RUNNERS             00:52:36    
      49      JÚLIA FERRAZ                    -                          00:07:42    
20/24 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     156     FABIO LUIS DA ROSA              SUPERAÇÃO                  00:27:58    
2     234     RENAN AUGUSTO LEDUR             BANRISUL RUNNERS           00:29:27    
3     114     ALEX BATISTA                    INDOMÁVEIS                 00:32:09    
4     257     VINÍCIUS GALLEGO DUTRA          EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:32:19    
5     125     ARTUR CRISTIANO SEARA           MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:32:28    
6     266     OBERDAN LORADE ALMEIDA          AVULSO                     00:34:18    
7     213     MARCELO REICHENBACH             CESAR ARAUJO               00:34:50    
8     224     MOISES MACHASKI GALINA          MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:35:05    
9     148     EMERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA      -                          00:35:13    
10    195     JULIANO GUARNIERI               -                          00:35:42    
11    136     CRISTIAN VALDENIR CARDOZO       INDOMÁVEIS EQUIPE - CAMPO  00:38:21    
12    202     LUCAS MAUS                      CESAR ARAUJO               00:52:03    
20/24 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     37      GABRIELA FERRET                 -                          00:36:42    
2     30      ELIANE BRENTANO                 -                          00:40:53    
3     47      JESSICA LORENZ                  INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:42:48    
4     54      KARINI MEROLILLO                INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:47:38    
5     79      NAIANDRA ROBERTA KRAUSE         EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:48:55    
6     103     TAMIRES OLIVEIRA AMPESE         EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:54:53    
      26      DAIANI GAMBIM                   -                                      
25/29 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     179     JOAO BATISTA LOPES DE ABREU     -                          00:29:02    
2     130     RODRIGO DOS SANTOS              EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:29:59    
3     139     DIEGO GABRIEL GOEDTEL           INDOMÁVEIS                 00:31:46    
4     268     MARLON NUNES                    AVULSO                     00:32:17    
5     194     JUCIMAR FRANCISCO SCHORN        MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:32:44    
6     147     ÉMERSON RAFAEL JUNG             ERJ                        00:32:48    
7     242     RODRIGO GIORDANI DE OLIVEIRA    EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:32:57    
8     263     WILLIAN RECH                    -                          00:33:18    
9     253     TEDDY FLORES FEIJO              -                          00:33:39    
10    132     CLAITON KLEIN OLIVEIRA          -                          00:33:50    
11    159     GABRIEL WEBER                   -                          00:35:20    
12    262     WILLIAN CEZAR DA SILVA          -                          00:35:35    
13    143     EDUARDO ANDRIOLI BAUER          -                          00:37:01    
14    122     ANDERSON KRIELOW                EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:38:33    
15    197     JUNIOR SCHAFER                  MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:41:02    
16    199     LEONARDO KEHL                   -                          00:45:56    
17    230     RAFAEL FELIPE FEYH              -                          00:51:03    
18    183     JOÃO PAULO BERKEMBROCK          CONSULTÓRIO DR JOÃO PAULO  00:51:04    
19    165     GUILHERME H MARMITT             EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:52:00    
      203     LUCAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA     -                                      
25/29 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     10      ANDRESSA CARRARO                -                          00:36:25    
2     82      PALOMA RORATO                   INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:36:36    
3     3       ALKINE RISSI                    -                          00:36:38    
4     18      CAMILA MARTINELLI DA ROSA       FABIANO PERSONAL           00:42:30    
5     105     VANESSA WIEGAND IOCKOCK         MOCOTÓ RUNNERS             00:42:43    
6     20      CAROLINA LERMEN                 -                          00:42:58    
7     100     SUYAN TOMASI SOUZA              BANRIRUNNER                00:43:03    
8     86      PRISCILA BAPTISTA TORRES        INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:45:00    
9     98      SISSA CATARINA MULLER           MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:48:00    
10    102     TAISI CORREA DA SILVA           BANRISUL RUNNERS           00:48:34    
11    32      EMILENE CORRÊA SOUZA            EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:52:05    
12    6       ANA LUIZA BOECK                 EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:58:12    
      85      POLIANA MAUSA                   MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA                     
      27      DANILE KEHL TRIERWEILER         EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A              
30/34 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     184     JOAO PAULO WILDNER MEDINA       CERÂMICA ATLÉTICO CLUBE    00:26:23    
2     265     CLAUDIO CESAR BITTENCORT        AVULSO                     00:26:23    
3     237     ROBERTO PACHECO DE SOUSA JUNIO  ZTRAK                      00:27:26    
4     256     TIAGO TONDIN                    FABIANO PERSONAL           00:27:51    
5     239     RODRIGO AGERTT COUTO            -                          00:28:05    
6     172     IGOR GARCIA GUIMARARS           QUANTUM ACADEMIA           00:31:11    
7     235     RENAN BESERRA GOMES DA SILVA    ULTRAGAZ S/A               00:31:49    
8     255     TIAGO ANDRIGO CRISTO PRADO      MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:32:02    
9     121     ANDERSON DIAS MOREIRA           INDOMÁVEIS                 00:32:08    
10    117     ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES             BANRIRUNNER                00:32:18    
11    144     EDUARDO GRIEBLER                TIO MAGRAO                 00:32:30    
12    206     MAIQUEL ANDERSON GROSS          MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:32:50    
13    157     FELIPE                          MUTANTES                   00:33:07    
14    176     JACSON FRANCISCO CORRÊA         -                          00:33:27    
15    236     RICARDO SUSIN DE VARGAS         MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:34:20    
16    232     RAFAEL TAVARES NUNES            -                          00:34:31    
17    247     RONALDO DA SILVA VALE           -                          00:34:36    
18    214     MARCELO RICARDO POZENATO        -                          00:36:27    
19    254     TIAGO ANDREI SUEDEKUM           EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:36:57    
20    228     PAULO LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA      EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:37:12    
21    231     RAFAEL NEVES HARFF              -                          00:43:28    
22    229     RAFAEL ALBERNAZ SOARES          INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:43:59    
23    167     GUSTAVO LUIZ DE PAULA           EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:56:03    
24    164     GUILHERME CERUTTI MULLER        EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:58:12    
      142     DOUGLAS SAFT                    -                                      
      174     IVAN SCHNEIDER                  INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA               
30/34 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     94      SARAH AHUMADA                   REMIÃO TREINAMENTO FÍSICO  00:33:16    
2     39      GADIA TATIANE MARTINHO          MOVIMENT ACADEMIA          00:33:41    
3     97      SIMONE REICHENBACH              CESAR ARAUJO               00:33:43    
4     83      PAMELA RORATO                   INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:34:00    
5     21      CATIANA REINEHR                 INDOMÁVEIS EQUIPE          00:35:13    
6     81      ODETE TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS      EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:36:07    
7     101     TAIANE                          -                          00:37:45    
8     61      LUCIANA SEHN                    -                          00:39:14    
9     16      BETIZA LOPES DE SOUZA           -                          00:39:28    
10    48      JOSIANE PERIUS                  -                          00:39:46    
11    89      RENATA CORNELLI                 INDOMÁVEIS                 00:40:07    
12    2       ADRIANA WOLF FRIEDRICH          -                          00:41:26    
13    12      ANGELITA DE MEDEIROS MARTINS    ACORBOM/RH FEISTAUER       00:41:34    
14    69      MARIANA BLOS                    EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:43:08    
15    31      ELISA FLACH GEWEHR              -                          00:43:27    
16    87      RAFAELA GUTTERRES               -                          00:44:08    
17    1       ADRIANA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA GROSS  PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:45:11    
18    90      ROBERTA CRISTINA ARNOLD         EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:45:52    
19    96      SIMONE LEITE WOLFART            ACADEMIA MOVIMENTE         00:46:20    
20    14      BETINNE KEHL TRIERWEILER        CESAR ARAUJO               00:49:37    
21    71      MARINA JUCHEM MARTINS           EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:51:06    
22    93      SABRINE DOS SANTOS              -                          00:53:45    
23    36      GABRIELA DA SILVA BERNARDO      EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:56:03    
      58      LISIANE KIEFER GUIMARAES        INDOMÁVEIS                             
      57      LETIANE FRANTH DOS SANTOS       EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A              
      88      RAQUEL MORGANA BACKES KOCH      INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA               
      25      CRISTIANE VANIN                 EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA                 
35/39 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     243     RODRIGO KUROWISKI DE BRITO      GIO PERFORMANCE RUNNER     00:26:51    
2     146     EMERSON LEITE MARQUES           CARBORUNNERS               00:26:59    
3     192     JOSUE OSVALDO MOSKALEVSKI       19 BIMTZ                   00:27:12    
4     133     CLAUDIO CIPRIANO DA SILVA       IPA                        00:29:20    
5     177     JADER WOMMER                    WOMMER RUNNING             00:30:09    
6     129     CESAR DUARTE DE MOURA           MOVIMENT ACADEMIA          00:31:14    
7     223     MOISÉS EDUARDO DA ROSA          -                          00:31:14    
8     166     GUSTAVO DE AVILA RAMOS          PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:31:55    
9     269     JOSE CARLOS CAYE                EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:32:51    
10    208     MARCEL DE QUADROS               KEEP RUNNING               00:33:09    
11    173     ISMAEL RICARDO DOSSANTOS        MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:34:10    
12    216     MARCOS VINICIUS SULZBACH        INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:34:20    
13    211     MARCELO ENGELMANN               -                          00:34:43    
14    240     RODRIGO DANIEL DA SILVA         FIT RUNNING                00:34:44    
15    155     FABIO                           -                          00:35:42    
16    154     FABIANO REICHERT                -                          00:35:43    
17    112     ADILSON CASSEMIRO               -                          00:36:00    
18    252     SERGIO LUIS PATZLAFF            -                          00:36:20    
19    153     FABIANO ANDRÉ VOLTZ             FABIANO                    00:36:33    
20    137     DANIEL GUSTAVO SCHOKAL          STUDIO SUPERAÇÃO           00:36:42    
21    168     GUSTAVO ROESE SANFELICE         PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:36:46    
22    207     MAIQUEL JEAN PETRY              -                          00:38:58    
23    221     MIGUEL ÂNGELO D AGOSTIN         KEEP RUNNING!!!            00:40:07    
24    245     RODRIGO NUNES                   EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:42:13    
25    170     HAMILTON DINARTE                -                          00:44:08    
26    212     MARCELO PETERS GOETHEL          -                          00:45:55    
27    233     RAFAEL WIETZKE GUARIENTI        -                          00:46:24    
28    227     OZEIAS RANGEL                   TRATTORIA GOURMET          00:54:58    
35/39 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     77      MERI FERNANDA LASTA             -                          00:35:25    
2     9       ANDREIA FLECK                   -                          00:37:36    
3     80      NEILA F. LUCIANO                -                          00:38:27    
4     40      GISELE DIETRICH                 -                          00:40:23    
5     106     VERA FROELICH                   INDIVIDUAL                 00:41:39    
6     43      IANDRA CRISTINA COCENSKI        FABIANO PERSONAL           00:43:40    
7     22      CLAUDIA ESTEFÂNEA KRUMMENAUER   MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:45:14    
8     35      FLAVIA ALLAMA DOS SANTOS        -                          00:46:00    
9     53      KARINA FILIPPSEEN               -                          00:49:12    
10    52      JULIANA MARTINS DA SILVA        FIT RUNNING                00:49:46    
11    34      FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA LUZ        EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:50:09    
12    15      GISELE HENRIQUE BASTOS          INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:50:27    
13    13      BARBARA DICK                    -                          00:53:45    
14    50      JULIANA DE PAULA                EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:56:02    
      28      DEISE ELOI                      -                                      
      95      SHEILA BORGES DOS SANTOS        -                                      
      84      PATRICIA CRISTINE FERREIRA SCH  THOLZ                                  
40/44 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     250     SEBASTIÃO NERINO DOS SANTOS     ACORBOM/START TRAINING     00:28:06    
2     191     JOSOÉ CORREA DA SILVA           -                          00:28:40    
3     226     ODENIR FERREIRA PRESTES         -                          00:28:43    
4     222     MILTON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA        -                          00:28:48    
5     200     LEONEI MONTES BLANCO            EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:30:24    
6     248     RONEI KLIEMANN                  TEC SYSTEM                 00:32:08    
7     169     HAMILTON DA SILVA               SABOR E ARTE CAFE E MICRO  00:32:43    
8     217     MARCUS LEANDRO BORBA            -                          00:33:15    
9     198     LEONARDO FORELL                 -                          00:33:48    
10    215     MARCIO DAROS                    -                          00:34:15    
11    138     FABIANO ANDRE ZARDO             -                          00:35:11    
12    116     ALEX LOPES DOS SANTOS           EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:35:51    
13    118     ALEXANDRE ROBERTO POZENATO      XANDI                      00:36:27    
14    246     ROGERIO PORTELLA COSTA E SILVA  BANRISUL                   00:37:30    
15    244     RODRIGO MARTINS                 -                          00:40:23    
16    204     LUIS ARTUR MENDES DA SILVA      -                          00:46:23    
17    178     JEFFERSON ERONI DE OLIVEIRA GO  -                          00:50:04    
      171     HENRIQUE SCHOLZ                 -                                      
      152     EVERALDO CARVALHO DESOUZA       EVOLUA /EQUIPE MARCELO BA              
40/44 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     72      MARISA MELLO CORREIA            FABIANO PERSONAL           00:36:22    
2     17      BIANCA                          ACADEMIA PROFIT            00:38:06    
3     109     VIVIANI DE OLIVEIRA SCHENKEL    -                          00:38:11    
4     23      CLEUSA DO NASCIMENTO            -                          00:38:36    
5     108     VIVIANE JARDIM LOPES            BANRISUL                   00:40:07    
6     5       ANA CRISTINA UEBEL              FABIANO PERSONAL           00:43:32    
7     46      JANICE ROSANE RAPAKI OLIVEIRA   MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:43:45    
8     75      MARLIZA MACHADO BATISTA         EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:45:16    
9     63      MAGDA REGINA POHREN             -                          00:45:55    
10    33      FABIANA PEREIRA KOFAHL          INSPIRE CLUBE DE CORRIDA   00:46:13    
11    56      LEILA REGINA SIMON VIEIRA       FABIANO PERSONAL           00:46:44    
12    73      MARLENE BATISTA CAVALHEIRO      -                          00:49:42    
      11      ANGELICA LIMA                   EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A              
45/49 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     259     VLADIMIR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA      CARBORUNNERS               00:27:00    
2     193     JUAREZ RUI BOZIO                MOCOTÓS RUNNERS            00:29:03    
3     162     GLADEMIR MACIEL TAVARES         AFDG-DANA                  00:29:13    
4     150     EVANDRO LEORATO MACHADO         MOCOTO                     00:29:37    
5     210     MARCELO COSTA BATISTA           EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:30:24    
6     218     MARINALDO                       INDIVIDUAL                 00:30:57    
7     181     JOAO CARLOS PRADO               -                          00:31:37    
8     127     CARLOS VARGAS                   WELL RUNNERS               00:32:41    
9     120     ALZEMIRO MARIA ALVES            MENDONÇA RUNNERS           00:32:44    
10    123     ANDRÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA        -                          00:32:58    
11    126     ATAIDES KOHL                    -                          00:33:00    
12    190     JOSE LUIS DE AVILA              TOP RUNNERS                00:33:08    
13    196     JULIO CÉSAR SILVEIRA KONZEN     AVULSO                     00:33:09    
14    128     CELIO PAULO PARAHYBA            -                          00:33:38    
15    161     GILSON MARCOS MARTINS           -                          00:35:44    
16    115     ALEX DE CAMARGO LAMOTTE         AVULSO                     00:36:01    
17    151     EVANDRO LUIS DOS SANTOS         FABIANO PERSONAL           00:37:15    
18    119     ALEXANDRE SCHENKEL              -                          00:37:29    
19    219     MARTIN LOPEZ PINSENT            -                          00:38:27    
20    175     IVANO GEBER VARGAS              CESAR ARAUJO               00:38:44    
21    209     MARCELO ANTONIO LUCIANO         -                          00:40:25    
22    180     JOÃO CARLOS ÁVILA               ÁVILA RUNNING              00:41:41    
      249     SADI SANDER                     -                                      
      258     VLADIMIR LOPES MOTTA            -                                      
45/49 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     45      ISAURA GOTTLIEB DE SOUZA        FABIANO PERSONAL           00:36:02    
2     70      MARILDA CECÍLIO DA SILVA        TOP RUNNERS                00:37:07    
3     8       ANA MARIA MALDANER              -                          00:37:15    
4     91      ROSALE PRADO                    -                          00:38:02    
5     24      CRISTIANE DORSCHEID AUGSTEN     ACADEMIA PHYSICAL          00:41:33    
6     60      LUCIANA COIMBRA VARGAS          CESAR ARAUJO               00:42:16    
7     41      GLACI SHIRMANN ZIMERMANN        MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:44:06    
8     51      JULIANA KEHL                    EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:44:36    
9     64      MARCIA CRISTINA ROBINSEN DE OL  FABIANO PERSONAL           00:46:34    
10    104     TERESA DE FATIMA FERREIRA       ACADEMIA RITMO             00:46:43    
11    74      MARLENE CARRARO                 FABIANO PERSONAL           00:46:46    
12    19      CARMELINDA MOTT SOARES          EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:48:46    
13    65      MARCIA VALQUIRIA COLISSI        -                          00:49:34    
50/54 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     188     JORGE ROBERTO JACOBY EBERHARDT  MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:33:02    
2     163     GLENIO ALBERTO SCHUABOLINSKI    PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:34:17    
3     131     CHARLES ROBERTO PRANKE          SEM EQUIPE                 00:35:10    
4     205     LUIS GILBERTO SCHERER           KEEP RUNNING               00:35:48    
5     140     DILMAR COLISSI                  -                          00:36:21    
6     264     WILSON CAVALHEIRO               -                          00:43:02    
7     260     WILFRID ZIMERMANN               MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:53:15    
      113     ALDEMIR GULARTE                 PATAQUA                                
      201     LINDOMAR COSTA                  PINGUIM                                
50/54 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     68      MARIA LUZIA FOSCARINI           PROFIT ACADEMIA            00:37:59    
2     44      INEZ MARGARETI SPINDLER         -                          00:38:49    
3     62      LUCINDA MARIA FLACH LAMBRECHT   -                          00:39:48    
4     78      NADIA HELFENSTEIN               -                          00:41:53    
5     107     VERA LUCIA SOBIERAYSKI MATUSIA  BANRIRUNNERS               00:43:21    
6     66      MARIA GRASIELA KEH SCHIMITT     EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:48:56    
7     67      MARIA HELENA FEIX THEIS         AVULSO                     00:49:06    
55/59 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     186     JORGE ADEMIR COSTA SOUZA        EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:36:31    
2     135     CLÉO CLÓVIS BOECK               EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:45:13    
3     238     ROBERTO TRIERWEILER             EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR A  00:50:04    
      251     SÉRGIO LUIS COLARES DE LEMOS    R.A.RUNNERS                            
55/59 ANOS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     267     NOEMIA RURHABEN                 AVULSO                     00:36:53    
2     29      ELI FAVERO                      EQUIPE MARCELO BATISTA     00:39:23    
3     59      LISLE BOECK                     EQUIPE CESAR ARAUJO        00:45:13    
60 ANOS OU MAIS FEMININO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     4       AMÉLIA SANTOS SHEFFER           -                          00:46:02    
60/64 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     76      AMADOR DOS SANTOS               MOCOTÓ RANNERS             00:29:50    
2     261     WILLIAM WILTGEN                 -                          00:36:52    
3     220     MARVEL STROTTMANN               DSX ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA   00:37:00    
4     134     CLÁUDIO JOSÉ BONENBERGER        -                          00:39:36    
5     182     JOÃO ORTOLAN DA SILVA           -                          00:39:36    
6     187     JORGE GOEBEL                    ACADEMIA CENTTER           00:40:42    
      158     FERNANDO SOARES                 -                                      
65/69 ANOS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     111     ADÃO ROMUALDO PEREIRA           -                          00:36:25    
2     160     GASTAO GESKE PARANHOS           MÁRCIO SOARES              00:38:53    
3     38      SOLISMAR MATOS                  -                          00:40:21    
4     189     JOSE                            -                          00:40:34    
      110     ADÃO ONOFRE                     ONOFRE ESPORTES                        
70 ANOS OU MAIS MASCULINO
Pos.  Núm.    Atleta                          Equipe                     Tempo       


1     124     ANTONIO MARTINS DOS REIS        MOVIMENTE ACADEMIA         00:32:59    
2     225     NILO GOULARTE MARQUES           CARBORUNNERS               00:36:34